Дата | Турнир | Играющие команды | Место и время проведения |
---|
13-14 окт 2012 (сб-вс) | МЧР | Энергия-2 (Иваново) – УГМК-Юниор | Иваново |
17-18 окт 2012 (ср-чт) | МЧР | Вологда-Чеваката-2 (Вологда) – УГМК-Юниор | Вологда |
18 окт 2012 (чт) | ПЛ | Ростов-Дон (Ростов-на-Дону) – УГМК | Ростов-на-Дону |
22 окт 2012 (пн) | ПЛ | УГМК – Энергия (Иваново) | ДИВС, 19:00 |
26-27 окт 2012 (пт-сб) | МЧР | УГМК-Юниор – Динамо-ГУВД-2 (Новосибирск) | ДС УГМК |
31 окт 2012 (ср) | ЕЛ | UMMC – Novi Zagreb (Хорватия) | ДИВС, 19:00 |
03 ноя 2012 (сб) | ПЛ | УГМК – Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) | ДИВС, 19:00 |
07 ноя 2012 (ср) | ЕЛ | ZVVZ USK Praha – UMMC | Прага, 22:00 |
11 ноя 2012 (вс) | ПЛ | УГМК – Спартак (Ногинск) | ДИВС, 19:00 |
12-13 ноя 2012 (пн-вт) | МЧР | УГМК-Юниор – Динамо-2 (Курск) | ДС УГМК |
14 ноя 2012 (ср) | ЕЛ | UMMC – CCC Polkowice (Польша) | ДИВС, 19:00 |
16-17 ноя 2012 (пт-сб) | МЧР | УГМК-Юниор – Динамо-2 (Москва) | ДС УГМК |
18 ноя 2012 (вс) | ПЛ | Вологда-Чеваката (Вологда) – УГМК | Вологда |
21 ноя 2012 (ср) | ЕЛ | USO Mondeville (Франция) – UMMC | Мондевиль, 0:00 |
25 ноя 2012 (вс) | ПЛ | УГМК – Динамо (Москва) | ДИВС, 19:00 |
25-26 ноя 2012 (вс-пн) | МЧР | Спарта энд К-2 (Видное) – УГМК-Юниор | Видное |
28 ноя 2012 (ср) | ЕЛ | UMMC – Perfumerias Avenida (Испания) | ДИВС, 19:00 |
29-30 ноя 2012 (чт-пт) | МЧР | Надежда-2 (Оренбург) – УГМК-Юниор | Оренбург |
05 дек 2012 (ср) | ЕЛ | Galatasaray (Турция) – UMMC | Стамбул, 21:00 |
09 дек 2012 (вс) | ПЛ | Динамо (Курск) – УГМК | Курск |
10-11 дек 2012 (пн-вт) | МЧР | УГМК-Юниор – Ростов-Дон-2 (Ростов-на-Дону) | ДС УГМК |
14-15 дек 2012 (пт-сб) | МЧР | УГМК-Юниор – Спартак-2 (Ногинск) | ДС УГМК |
15 дек 2012 (сб) | ПЛ | УГМК – Надежда (Оренбург) | ДИВС, 19:00 |
19 дек 2012 (ср) | ЕЛ | Novi Zagreb (Хорватия) – UMMC | Загреб, 22:00 |
22 дек 2012 (сб) | ПЛ | Спарта энд К (Видное) – УГМК | Видное |
06 янв 2013 (вс) | ПЛ | УГМК – Ростов-Дон (Ростов-на-Дону) | ДИВС, 19:00 |
09 янв 2013 (ср) | ЕЛ | UMMC – УСК Прага (Чехия) | ДИВС, 19:00 |
14-15 янв 2013 (пн-вт) | МЧР | УГМК-Юниор – Энергия-2 (Иваново) | ДС УГМК |
16 янв 2013 (ср) | ЕЛ | CCC Polkowice (Польша) – UMMC | Польковице, 23:00 |
18-19 янв 2013 (пт-сб) | МЧР | УГМК-Юниор – Вологда-Чеваката-2 (Вологда) | ДС УГМК |
19 янв 2013 (сб) | ПЛ | Энергия (Иваново) – УГМК | Иваново |
23 янв 2013 (ср) | ЕЛ | UMMC – USO Mondeville (Франция) | ДИВС, 19:00 |
30 янв 2013 (ср) | ЕЛ | Perfumerias Avenida (Испания) – UMMC | Саламанка, 0:30 |
01-02 фев 2013(пт-сб) | МЧР | Динамо-ГУВД-2 (Новосибирск) – УГМК-Юниор | Новосибирск |
02 фев 2013 (сб) | ПЛ | Спартак (Ногинск) – УГМК | Ногинск |
06 фев 2013 (ср) | ЕЛ | UMMC – Galatasaray (Турция) | ДИВС, 19:00 |
10 фев 2013 (вс) | ПЛ | УГМК – Вологда-Чеваката (Вологда) | ДИВС, 19:00 |
19 фев 2013 (вт) | ЕЛ | Плей-офф. 1-я игра | |
22 фев 2013 (пт) | ЕЛ | Плей-офф. 2-я игра | |
23-24 фев 2013 (сб-вс) | МЧР | Динамо-2 (Курск) – УГМК-Юниор | Курск |
25 фев 2013 (пн) | ПЛ | Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) – УГМК | Новосибирск |
27-28 фев 2013 (ср-чт) | МЧР | Динамо-2 (Москва) – УГМК-Юниор | Москва |
27 фев 2013 (ср) | ЕЛ | Плей-офф. 3-я игра (при необходимости) | |
03 мар 2013 (вс) | ПЛ | Динамо (Москва) – УГМК | Москва |
06 мар 2013 (ср) | ПЛ | Надежда (Оренбург) – УГМК | Оренбург |
10 мар 2013 (вс) | ПЛ | УГМК – Динамо (Курск) | ДИВС, 19:00 |
11-12 мар 2013 (пн-вт) | МЧР | УГМК-Юниор – Спарта энд К-2 (Видное) | ДС УГМК |
15-16 мар 2013 (пт-сб) | МЧР | УГМК-Юниор – Надежда-2 (Оренбург) | ДС УГМК |
19 мар 2013 (вт) | ЕЛ | 1/4 финала. 1-я игра | |
20 мар 2013 (ср) | ЕЛ | 1/4 финала. 2-я игра | |
21 мар 2013 (чт) | ЕЛ | 1/4 финала. 3-я игра | |
23 мар 2013 (сб) | ЕЛ | 1/2 финала | |
24 мар 2013 (вс) | ЕЛ | Финал | |
31 мар - 01 апр 2013 (вс-пн) | МЧР | Ростов-Дон-2 (Ростов-на-Дону) – УГМК-Юниор | Ростов-на-Дону |
01 апр 2013 (пн) | ПЛ | УГМК – Спарта энд К (Видное) | ДИВС, 19:00 |
04-05 апр 2013 (чт-пт) | МЧР | Спартак-2 (Ногинск) – УГМК-Юниор | Ногинск |